Γεωργία
4 - 2
Πέναλτιες
HT: 0-0
Ελλάδα
Κύπρος
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Σερβία
Ελλάδα
5 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 4-0
Καζακστάν
Κύπρος
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Λετονία
Εθνικός
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ανόρθωση
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΖ
0 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 0-3
Οθέλλος
Πάφος
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Άρης
ΑΠΟΕΛ
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Ομόνοια
ΑΕΛ
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Δόξα
Καρμιώτισσα
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Απόλλων
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΛ
Απόλλων
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 2-2
Εθνικός
Δόξα
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΕΖ
Άρης
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Οθέλλος
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Καρμιώτισσα
Ανόρθωση
2 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Πάφος
Ομόνοια
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΛ
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Απόλλων
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Δόξα
Καρμιώτισσα
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΖ
Εθνικός
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Οθέλλος
Ομόνοια
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Ανόρθωση
Απόλλων
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΕΚ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Άρης
ΑΕΖ
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Εθνικός
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Πάφος
Οθέλλος
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΕΛ
Δόξα
1 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Καρμιώτισσα
Ανόρθωση
2 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-3
Άρης
Απόλλων
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΕΚ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 5
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Πάφος FC
Ομόνοια
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 3-0
ΑΕΖ
Απόλλων
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0--0
Δόξα
Άρης
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
Ομόνοια
Πάφος
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΚ
Ανόρθωση
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Οθέλλος
ΑΕΛ
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΖ
Εθνικός
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Καρμιώτισσα
ΑΕΖ
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Ανόρθωση
Απόλλων
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΛ
Πάφος FC
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Δόξα
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Άρης
4 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 4-0
ΑΕΛ
ΑΕΖ
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Καρμιώτισσα
Απόλλων
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Εθνικός
ΑΕΚ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ανόρθωση
Ομόνοια
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Οθέλλος
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Άρης
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
1 - 1
2º Ημίχρονο
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΖ
Καρμιώτισσα
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Δόξα
Εθνικός
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Ομόνοια
Ανόρθωση
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Απόλλων
ΑΕΛ
2 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΚ
Οθέλλος
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Πάφος
ΑΕΛ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Δόξα
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-3
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΕΚ
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
Απόλλων
Άρης
3 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Καρμιώτισσα
Πάφος
4 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 2-2
Εθνικός
Ομόνοια
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΖ
3 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 2-1
Οθέλλος
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Άρης
Καρμιώτισσα
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
ΑΕΛ
Εθνικός
4 - 1
2º Ημίχρονο
HT: 2-1
ΑΕΖ
Οθέλλος
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Δόξα
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΚ
Απόλλων
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Ομόνοια
Ανόρθωση
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Πάφος FC
ΑΕΛ
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 3-1
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Δόξα
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Εθνικός
ΑΠΟΕΛ
4 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Καρμιώτισσα
ΑΕΚ
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Ομόνοια
Άρης
4 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Οθέλλος
Πάφος
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Απόλλων
ΑΠΟΕΛ
-
Καρμιώτισσα
ΑΕΖ
-
Ανόρθωση
Εθνικός
2 - 6
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Άρης
Οθέλλος
-
Αναβολή
ΑΕΛ
Απόλλων
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΖ
Ανόρθωση
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Δόξα
Ομόνοια
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Πάφος
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Καρμιώτισσα
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΕΚ
Εθνικός
1 - 2
2º Ημίχρονο
HT: 1-2
Άρης
Απόλλων
-
Διακοπή
ΑΕΛ
Άρης
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΚ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Πάφος
ΑΕΖ
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ομόνοια
Καρμιώτισσα
0 - 1
2º Ημίχρονο
HT: 0-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΠΟΕΛ
6 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 4-0
Οθέλλος
ΑΕΛ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Εθνικός
Δόξα
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Απόλλων
Ομόνοια
3 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Freedom24 ΕΝΥ Διγενή Ύψωνα
Ολυμπιακός
0 - 1
2º Ημίχρονο
HT: 0-1
Πάφος
Εθνικός
-
Αναβολή
Άρης
ΑΕΚ
4 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Οθέλλος
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 0
Διακοπή
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ομόνοια 29Μ
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Ανόρθωση
Απόλλων
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Άρης
Πάφος
4 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΖ
Ανόρθωση
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΛ
Ομόνοια
5 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 4-1
Δόξα
Οθέλλος
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-3
Καρμιώτισσα
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΚ
Εθνικός
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Δόξα
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Πάφος FC
ΑΕΚ
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΖ
Άρης
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Ομόνοια
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
3 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Οθέλλος
Καρμιώτισσα
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Εθνικός
ΑΕΛ
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
Απόλλων
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΖ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Δόξα
Εθνικός
2 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πάφος
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Άρης
Οθέλλος
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΚ
Ομόνοια
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
ΑΕΛ
Ανόρθωση
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Καρμιώτισσα
Απόλλων
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΛ
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Πάφος FC
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Ομόνοια
Καρμιώτισσα
3 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
Απόλλων
ΑΕΚ
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Δόξα
Άρης
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΖ
Οθέλλος
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Εθνικός Άχνας
Δόξα
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Άρης
Απόλλων
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πάφος
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
ΑΕΖ
1 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 1 - 2
ΑΕΛ
Ανόρθωση
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Οθέλλος
Ομόνοια
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Καρμιώτισσα
Εθνικός
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΚ
Άρης
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-3
Σπάρτα Πράγας
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ομόνοια
Καρμιώτισσα
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Πάφος FC
Εθνικός
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΛ
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Δόξα
ΑΠΟΕΛ
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΕΖ
ΑΕΚ
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Άρης
Οθέλλος
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Απόλλων
ΑΕΛ
0 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Άρης
ΑΠΟΕΛ
5 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Δόξα
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Πάφος FC
Καρμιώτισσα
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΖ
Εθνικός
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Απόλλων
Ανόρθωση
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΚ
Οθέλλος
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Ομόνοια
Ρέιντζερς
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Άρης
ΑΕΚ
3 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΛ
Δόξα
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 2-2
Καρμιώτισσα
Απόλλων
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΖ
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ομόνοια
4 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 2-1
Εθνικός
Άρης
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Πάφος
3 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Οθέλλος
Κύπρος
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Λιθουανία
Κύπρος
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-3
Ισπανία
Απόλλων
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΚ
Καρμιώτισσα
4 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Αρης
Οθέλλος
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΖ
Εθνικός
1 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
Πάφος FC
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΛ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
2 - 0
2º Ημίχρονο
HT: 0-0
Δόξα
Ανόρθωση
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ομόνοια
Ρεάλ Μπέτις
4 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Άρης
ΑΕΛ
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Καρμιώτισσα
Πάφος FC
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΚ
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ομόνοια
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Απόλλων
Άρης
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Δόξα
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Οθέλλος
ΑΕΖ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Εθνικός
ΑΕΚ
3 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Π.Ο Αχυρώνας Ονήσιλος
Οθέλλος
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Άρης
Απόλλων
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Πάφος FC
Ανόρθωση
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΖ
Ομόνοια
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΚ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΛ
Καρμιώτισσα
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Εθνικός
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Δόξα
Άρης
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ρεάλ Μπέτις
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
4 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Εθνικός
ΑΠΟΕΛ
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Πέγεια 2014
Πάφος
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Ομόνοια
Δόξα
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΖ
0 - 5
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Απόλλων
ΑΕΛ
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Οθέλλος
ΑΕΚ
5 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Καρμιώτισσα
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Άρης
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Εθνικός
Γεωργία
4 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Κύπρος
Κύπρος
0 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Νορβηγία
Απόλλων
4 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Δόξα
Εθνικός
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΛ
Ανόρθωση
2 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
Άρης
Ομόνοια
3 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΕΖ
Πάφος FC
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΚ
Οθέλλος
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Καρμιώτισσα
Άρης
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Ρέιντζερς
AEZ
1 - 4
Τελικό
HT: 1-3
Πάφος FC
ΑΠΟΕΛ
5 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 2-1
Εθνικός
ΑΕΛ
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
Ανόρθωση
Δόξα
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Ομόνοια
Καρμιώτισσα
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Οθέλλος
Άρης
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Απόλλων
ΑΕΚ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Πάφος FC
Ομόνοια
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Άρης
Οθέλλος
2 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-2
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Απόλλων
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΛ
Ανόρθωση
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Εθνικός
3 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Καρμιώτισσα
Πάφος
4 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 3-0
Δόξα
ΑΕΖ
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΕΚ
Σπάρτα Πράγας
3 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 2-1
Άρης
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Απόλλων
Άρης
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Πάφος FC
Καρμιώτισσα
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΛ
0 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ομόνοια
ΑΕΚ
3 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 3-1
Οθέλλος
Δόξα
1 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-2
ΑΕΖ
Ισπανία
6 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 2-0
Κύπρος
Κύπρος
0 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 0-3
Σκωτία
Ομόνοια
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 2-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ
ΑΕΖ
0 - 5
Τελικό
HT: 0-3
Άρης
Απόλλων
1 - 0
Τελικό
Καρμιώτισσα
Εθνικός
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Οθέλλος
Δόξα
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΚ
Πάφος FC
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΛ
Ανόρθωση
2 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Άρης
6 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 3-1
Σλόβαν
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Γάνδη
ΑΕΚ
5 - 5
Τελικό
HT: 4-4
Eθνικός
Άρης
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Δόξα
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Απόλλων
ΑΕΛ
4 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1 - 2
ΑΕΖ
Οθέλλος
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
Ανόρθωση
Καρμιώτισσα
3 - 3
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Ομόνοια
Σλόβαν
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Άρης
Γάνδη
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ομόνοια
4 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Δόξα
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΕΛ
Άρης
2 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΖ
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ανόρθωση
3 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Eθνικός
Απόλλων
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
Οθέλλος
Πάφος FC
3 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Καρμιώτισσα
Μίντιλαντ
5 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 3-1
Ομόνοια
Μακάμπι
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
ΑΕΚ
ΑΠΟΕΛ
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ντίλα Γκόρι
Άρης
0 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Ρακόφ
Ντίλα Γκόρι
0 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 0-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ομόνοια
1 - 0
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Μίντιλαντ
ΑΕΚ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Μακάμπι
Ρακόφ
2 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 1-0
Άρης
Βοϊβοντίνα
1 - 2
Τελικό
HT: 1-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ομόνοια
4 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 3-0
Καμπάλα
ΑΕΚ
1 - 1
Τελικό
HT: 0-0
Τορμπέντο
Μπάτε
3 - 5
Τελικό
HT: 1-3
Άρης